Girls’ Cup
powered by IMMO LEO
Sunday, 19 May 2024 and
Monday, 20 May 2024
Group A | Group B |
---|---|
Young Black Arrows (B) | HSC Schweich (D) |
MTV RW Dinslaken (D) | TS Rodalben (D) |
HBC Val de Moder (F) | Yutz Handball (F) |
HBC Durtal (F) | Paris Saint-Germain HB (F) |
CHEV Diekirch (L) | FLH Luxembourg (L) |
Qualification round - Playing time (1x20min) | |||||
1 | Group A | 10:00 | Young Black Arrows | - | MTV RW Dinslaken |
2 | Group B | 10:25 | HSC Schweich | - | TS Rodalben |
3 | Group A | 10:50 | HBC Val de Moder | - | HBC Durtal |
4 | Group B | 11:15 | Yutz Handball | - | Paris Saint-Germain HB |
5 | Group A | 11:40 | CHEV Diekirch | - | Young Black Arrows |
6 | Group B | 12:05 | FLH Luxembourg | - | HSC Schweich |
7 | Group A | 12:30 | MTV RW Dinslaken | - | HBC Durtal |
8 | Group B | 12:55 | TS Rodalben | - | Paris Saint-Germain HB |
9 | Group A | 13:20 | HBC Val de Moder | - | CHEV Diekirch |
10 | Group B | 13:45 | Yutz Handball | - | FLH Luxembourg |
11 | Group A | 14:10 | HBC Durtal | - | Young Black Arrows |
12 | Group B | 14:35 | Paris Saint-Germain HB | - | HSC Schweich |
13 | Group A | 15:00 | HBC Val de Moder | - | MTV RW Dinslaken |
14 | Group B | 15:25 | Yutz Handball | - | TS Rodalben |
15 | Group A | 15:50 | CHEV Diekirch | - | HBC Durtal |
16 | Group B | 16:15 | FLH Luxembourg | - | Paris Saint-Germain HB |
17 | Group A | 16:40 | Young Black Arrows | - | HBC Val de Moder |
18 | Group B | 17:05 | HSC Schweich | - | Yutz Handball |
19 | Group A | 17:30 | MTV RW Dinslaken | - | CHEV Diekirch |
20 | Group B | 17:55 | TS Rodalben | - | FLH Luxembourg |
Half-Finals - Playing time ( 1 x 20 min ) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 10.00 | 3rd Group A | - | 4th Group B |
22 | 10.30 | 3rd Group B | - | 4th Group A |
23 | 11.00 | 1st Group A | - | 2nd Group B |
24 | 11.30 | 1st Group B | - | 2nd Group A |
Ranking matches - Playing time ( 1 x 20 min ) | ||||
25 | 13.30 | 5th Group A | - | 5th Group B |
26 | 14.00 | Loser Game 21 | - | Loser Game 22 |
27 | 14.30 | Winner Game 21 | - | Winner Game 22 |
28 | 15.00 | Loser Game 23 | - | Loser Game 24 |
Final - Playing time ( 2 x 15 min ) | ||||
29 | 15.45 | Winner Game 23 | - | Winner Game 24 |